Быстрые шахматы Печать
Автор: Сергей   

 

ПЕРВЕНСТВО ДЮСШ-58

по быстрым шахматам

(декабрь 2016)

 

2001-2004 г.р.

 

N

Участники

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

М

 

 

 

1

Акопян Гор

1

2

3

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-2

 

 

 

2

Артамонов Владимир

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14

 

 

 

3

Петров Ростислав

0

0

1

1,5

1,5

2,5

2,5

2,5

2,5

8-10

 

 

 

4

Сардаров Алтун

0

1

1

1

2

3

4

5

6

4-5

 

 

 

5

Багдасарова Эмма

0,5

1

1,5

1,5

2,5

2,5

 

 

 

8-10

 

 

 

6

Акимкин Василий

1

1

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

7

Плешаков Демид

0

0,5

0,5

1

1

1

1

1

1

13-14

 

 

 

8

Мазалев Илья

0

1

2

3

3

4

5

5

6

4-5

 

 

 

9

Лисянский Дмитрий

0,5

0,5

1,5

1,5

2

3

3

3

4

7

 

 

 

10

Туник Денис

1

2

2

3

3

3

4

4,5

5,5

6

 

 

 

11

Кожевников Александр

1

2

3

3

4

5

5,5

6,5

7,5

3

 

 

 

12

Коконцев Олег

1

2

2

2

2,5

 

 

 

 

8-10

 

 

 

13

Якунин Борис

0

0,5

0,5

1

1

1

2

 

 

11

 

 

 

14

Багдади Митя

1

2

3

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005-2006 г.р.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

Участники

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

О

М

1

Худиев Алик

-

0

 

0,5

0

 

0

0

0

0

0

0,5

11

2

Мизюк Богдан

1

-

0

0

 

0

1

1

1

 

0

4

6-7

3

Маланьин Антон

 

1

-

0,5

1

0

1

0,5

0,5

1

1

6,5

3

4

Джаббарова Диляра

0,5

1

0,5

-

0,5

0

1

0

 

1

0

4,5

4-5

5

Савищев Максим

1

 

0

0,5

-

0

 

 

0

0

0

1,5

10

6

Агальцов Кирилл

 

1

1

1

1

-

1

1

1

1

0

8

1-2

7

Кравченко Федор

1

0

0

0

 

0

-

0

1

1

0

3

8

8

Сенчило Никита

1

0

0,5

1

 

0

1

-

1

0

0

4,5

4-5

9

Бочаров Лев

1

0

0,5

 

1

0

0

0

-

0

 

2,5

9

10

Долгих Евгений

1

 

0

0

1

0

0

1

1

-

0

4

6-7

11

Мякишев Артемий

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

-

8

1-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 г.р.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

Участники

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

М

 

 

 

1

Зернов Тимофей

1

1

2

3

4

4

 

 

 

8-9

 

 

 

2

Ситохин Александр

1

1

2

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

 

 

 

3

Сенин Тимофей

1

2

2

3

3

4

5

5

5

5-6

 

 

 

4

Будин Степан

1

2

3

3

3

3

4

4,5

5,5

3

 

 

 

5

Милюшкова Арина

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

2

2

13-15

 

 

 

6

Голдобин Константин

0

1

2

3

4

5

6

6

6,5

2

 

 

 

7

Каташинский Дмитрий

0

1

1

1

1

2

2

 

 

13-15

 

 

 

8

Рогов Дмитрий

1

2

2

2

2

2

 

 

 

13-15

 

 

 

9

Терских Николай

1

1

1

1,5

1,5

2,5

3,5

3,5

3,5

10

 

 

 

10

Жеряков Иван

0

0

1

1

2

3

4

4

4

8-9

 

 

 

11

Кровяков Егор

0

0

0

0

0,5

1

1

2

3

11-12

 

 

 

12

Якупов Руслан

0

1

1

2

2

2,5

3,5

4,5

4,5

7

 

 

 

13

Чобан Григорий

0

1

2

3

3

3

3

4

5

5-6

 

 

 

14

Лютиков Никита

1

1

2

2

3

3

 

 

 

11-12

 

 

 

15

Устинов Федор

0

0

0

1

1,5

1,5

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

16

Зиновьев Павел

1

2

3

4

4

4,5

4,5

4,5

5,5

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 г.р.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

Участники

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

О

М

 

 

 

 

1

Перевозчиков Дима

-

0

0

0

1

1

0

2

6

 

 

 

 

2

Корженевич Никита

1

-

0,5

1

1

0

1

4.5

2

 

 

 

 

3

Майорова Арина

1

0,5

-

1

1

1

1

5,5

1

 

 

 

 

4

Сугатов Андрей

1

0

0

-

1

0,5

1

3,5

3

 

 

 

 

5

Ансимов Артем

0

0

0

0

-

0,5

0

0,5

7

 

 

 

 

6

Морозов Максим

0

1

0

0,5

0,5

-

0,5

2,5

4-5

 

 

 

 

7

Кудрявцев Антон

1

0

0

0

1

0,5

-

2,5

4-5