Итог-мальчики (2015-2016) Печать
Автор: Сергей   

 

ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

ПЕРВЕНСТВ ДЮСШ-58 СРЕДИ МАЛЬЧИКОВ

 

 

ПО КЛАССИЧЕСКИМ ШАХМАТАМ

 

2005-2009 г.р.

 

N

Участники

г.р.

рейтинг

1

2

3

4

О

М

1

Мизюк Богдан

2005

1432

-

0

0,5

0

0,5

4

2

Туник Денис

2009

1388

1

-

0

0,5

1,5

3

3

Елисеев Дмитрий

2005

1360

0,5

1

-

0

1,5

2

4

Мякишев Артемий

2005

1415

1

0,5

1

-

2,5

1

 

2002-2004 г.р.

 

N

Участники

г.р.

рейтинг

1

2

3

4

О

М

1

Петров Леонид

2000

1418

-

0,5

0,5

1

2

1

2

Кабацков Федор

2002

1582

0,5

-

1

0

1,5

3

3

Акопян Гор

2004

1501

0,5

0

-

0

0,5

4

4

Кожевников Александр

2004

1562

0

1

1

-

2

2

 

 

БЛИЦ ТУРНИР ПО ШАХМАТАМ

 

N

Участники

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

О

М

1

Акопян Гор

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

½

1

1

 

 

1

4,5

1

2

Маланьин Антон

0

-

1

 

 

0

½

 

 

 

1

 

 

2,5

9-10

3

Корженевич Никита

0

-

 

 

0

0

 

0

 

 

 

 

1

14-15

4

Шушаков Георгий

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

1

 

0

0

0

 

 

2

11-13

5

Кравченко Федор

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

0

1

1

0

 

0

2

11-13

6

Агальцов Кирилл

 

 

1

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

 

3

4-8

7

Мазалев Илья

 

1

 

 

 

 

-

1

0

 

 

 

1

0

3

4-8

8

Мизюк Богдан

½

 

1

 

 

 

0

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

3,5

3

9

Жеряков Иван

 

½

0

 

 

 

0

-

 

1

 

 

 

 

2,5

9-10

10

Петров Леонид

0

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

-

 

 

1

 

 

4

2

11

Якунин Борис

 

 

 

1

0

0

 

 

0

 

-

 

 

0

 

1

14-15

12

Ваганов Вячеслав

0

 

 

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

1

 

3

4-8

13

Долгих Евгений

0

1

1

1

 

 

 

0

 

 

-

 

 

3

4-8

14

Петров Ростислав

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

1

0

 

-

 

2

11-13

15

Акимкин Василий

0

 

 

 

1

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

3

4-8

 

 

ПО БЫСТРЫМ ШАХМАТАМ

 

2001 – 2003 г.р.

 

N

Участники

г.р.

1

2

3

4

5

М

1

Малышев Егор

2001

1

2

3

4

5

1

2

Туник Денис

2009

1

1

2

3

4

2

3

Паутов Андрей

2002

1

2

2,5

2,5

3,5

3

4

Артамонов Владимир

2001

1

1

2

2

3

4-7

5

Сардаров Алтун

2003

1

2

2

3

3

4-7

6

Петров Леонид

2000

1

1

2

2

3

4-7

7

Кореньков Вадим

2002

1

2

2

2

3

4-7

8

Ступин Тема

2003

0

1

1,5

1,5

2,5

8

9

Шушаков Георгий

2003

0

0

1

2

2

9-13

10

Долгих Алексей

2003

0

1

2

2

2

9-13

11

Желновач Андрей

2003

1

1

1

1

2

9-13

12

Петров Ростислав

2003

0

1

1

1

2

9-13

13

Акимкин Василий

2003

0

0

1

1

2

9-13

14

Мартынов Даниил

2003

0

0

0

0

1

14-16

15

Соколов Илья

2003

0

0

1

1

1

14-16

16

Королев Мартин

2003

0

1

1

1

1

14-16

 

 

2004 – 2005 г.р.

 

N

Участники

г.р.

1

2

3

4

5

М

1

Кожевников Александр

2004

1

2

3,5

4,5

4,5

1

2

Мазалев Илья

2004

1

2

3

3

4

2

3

Акопян Гор

2004

1

2

2,5

3

3,5

3

4

Ваганов Вячеслав

2004

0

1

2

2

3

4-6

5

Каган Илья

2005

1

1

1

2

3

4-6

6

Анненков Виктор

2004

1

1

2

2

3

4-6

7

Чарыков Данила

2005

1

1

1

2

2,5

7-9

8

Мизюк Богдан

2005

0

1

2

2

2,5

7-9

9

Коконцев Олег

2004

0

0

1

2

2,5

7-9

10

Якунин Борис

2004

0

1

2

2

2

10-11

11

Маланьин Антон

2005

1

1

1

1

2

10-11

12

Елисеев Дмитрий

2005

0

1

1

1

1,5

12-13

13

Белов Даниил

2005

0

0

1

1

1

12-13

14

Липский Артемий

2005

0

0

0

0

0

14

 

 

2006 – 2007 г.р.

 

N

Участники

г.р.

1

2

3

4

5

М

1

Туник Денис

2009

1

2

3

4

5

1

2

Маранин Сергей

2007

1

2

3

3

3,5

2-4

3

Агальцов Кирилл

2006

0

1

2

3

3,5

2-4

4

Будин Степан

2007

0

1

2

2

3,5

2-4

5

Долгих Евгений

2006

1

1

1

2

3

5-7

6

Зернов Тимофей

2007

1

1

2

2

3

5-7

7

Жеряков Иван

2007

1

1

1

2

3

5-7

8

Голдобин Константин

2007

0

1

1

1

2,5

8

9

Сенчило Андрей

2007

0

0

1

1

2

9-13

10

Бочаров Лев

2006

1

1

2

2

2

9-13

11

Терских Николай

2007

1

1

1

1

2

9-13

12

Сенин Тимофей

2007

0

1

2

2

2

9-13

13

Якупов Руслан

2007

1

1

2

2

2

9-13

14

Радойнов Даниэл

2007

0

0

0

1

1,5

14-15

15

Зиновьев Павел

2007

0

0

1

1

1,5

14-15

 

 

2008 – 2009 г.р.

 

N

Участники

г.р.

1

2

3

4

М

1

Туник Денис

2009

1

2

3

4

1

2

Кудинов Тимофей

2008

1

2

2

3

2-3

3

Корженевич Никита

2008

0

1

2

3

2-3

4

Ансимов Артем

2008

0

1

2

2

4-7

5

Каташинский Дима

2008

1

1

1

2

4-7

6

Жестков Даниэль

2008

1

1

2

2

4-7

7

Почтеннов Антон

2008

1

1

1

2

4-7

8

Желновач Владимир

2008

0

1

1

1

8-9

9

Сугатов Андрей

2008

0

0

1

1

8-9